The following is a list of apperances by all the major recurring characters of Star Trek: Enterprise.
Kiaphet Amman'sor
- Kiaphet Amman'sor was not played by a performer, but rendered as a special effect.
- "The Xindi" (ENT Season 3)
- "Rajiin"
- "Proving Ground"
- "Damage"
- "The Council"
- "Countdown"
Chang
- Played by Daniel Dae Kim.
- "The Xindi" (ENT Season 3)
- "Extinction"
- "Hatchery"
Elizabeth Cutler
- Played by Kellie Waymire.
Daniels
- Played by Matt Winston.
- "Cold Front" (Season One)
- "Shockwave"
- "Shockwave, Part II" (Season Two)
- "Carpenter Street" (Season Three)
- "Zero Hour"
- "Storm Front" (Season Four)
- "Storm Front, Part II"
Degra
- Played by Randy Oglesby.
- "The Xindi" (Season Three)
- "Rajiin"
- "The Shipment"
- "Proving Ground"
- "Stratagem"
- "Azati Prime"
- "Damage"
- "The Forgotten"
- "E²"
- "The Council"
Dolim
- Played by Scott MacDonald.
- "The Xindi" (Season Three)
- "Rajiin"
- "Proving Ground"
- "Azati Prime"
- "Damage"
- "The Council"
- "Countdown"
- "Zero Hour"
Maxwell Forrest
- Played by Vaughn Armstrong.
- "Broken Bow" (Season One)
- "Fortunate Son"
- "Shadows of P'Jem"
- "Fusion"
- "Fallen Hero"
- "Shockwave"
- "Shockwave, Part II" (Season Two)
- "A Night in Sickbay"
- "Cease Fire"
- "Future Tense"
- "Regeneration"
- "First Flight"
- "The Expanse"
- "Home" (Season Four)
- "The Forge"
Future Guy
- Played by James Horan.
- "Broken Bow" (Season One)
- "Cold Front"
- "Shockwave"
- "Shockwave, Part II" (Season Two)
- "The Expanse"
F. Hawkins
- Played by Sean McGowan.
- "Anomaly" (Season Three)
- "Impulse"
- "Hatchery"
- "The Council"
J. Hayes
- Played by Steven Culp.
- "The Xindi" (Season Three)
- "The Shipment"
- "Harbinger"
- "Hatchery"
- "Countdown"
Erika Hernandez
- Played by Ada Maris.
- "Home" (Season Four)
- "Affliction"
- "Divergence"
Jannar
- Played by Rick Worthy.
- "The Xindi" (Season Three)
- "Rajiin"
- "Proving Ground"
- "Azati Prime"
- "Damage"
- "The Forgotten"
- "E²"
- "The Council"
- "Countdown"
- "Zero Hour"
Kelly
- Played by Kevin Derr.
- "North Star" (Season Three)
- "Hatchery"
- "Damage"
- "Countdown"
- "Zero Hour"
- "Storm Front, Part II" (Season Four)
- "Borderland"
Koss
- Played by Michael Reilly Burke.
S. Money
- Played by Dorenda Moore.
- "The Xindi" (Season Three)
- "Rajiin"
- "North Star"
- "Chosen Realm"
- "Harbinger"
- "Hatchery"
- "Damage"
- "Countdown"
- "Zero Hour"
Richards
- Played by Paul Sklar
M. Romero
- Played by Marco Sanchez.
Michael Rostov
- Played by Joseph Will.
- "Vox Sola" (Season One)
- "Two Days and Two Nights"
- "The Crossing" (Season Two)
R. Ryan
- "The Xindi" (Season Three)
- "Anomaly"
- "Twilight"
- "Chosen Realm"
Thy'lek Shran
- Played by Jeffrey Combs.
- "The Andorian Incident" (Season One)
- "Shadows of P'Jem"
- "Cease Fire" (Season Two)
- "Proving Ground" (Season Three)
- "Zero Hour"
- "Kir'Shara" (Season Four)
- "Babel One"
- "United"
- "The Aenar"
- "These Are the Voyages..."
Silik
- Played by John Fleck.
- "Broken Bow" (Season One)
- "Cold Front"
- "Shockwave"
- "Shockwave, Part II" (Season Two)
- "The Expanse"
- "Storm Front" (Season Four)
- "Storm Front, Part II"
Arik Soong
- Played by Brent Spiner.
- "Borderland" (Season Four)
- "Cold Station 12"
- "The Augments"
Soval
- Played by Gary Graham.
- "Broken Bow" (Season One)
- "Shadows of P'Jem"
- "Shockwave, Part II"
- "Cease Fire" (Season Two)
- "The Expanse"
- "Twilight" (Season Three)
- "Home" (Season Four)
- "The Forge"
- "Awakening"
- "Kir'Shara"
- "Terra Prime"
Sphere Builders
- Played by Josette DiCarlo.
- "Damage" (Season Three)
- "The Council"
- "Countdown"
- "Zero Hour"
- Played by Mary Mara.
- "The Council" (Season Three)
- "Countdown"
- "Zero Hour"
- Played by Ruth Williamson.
- "The Council" (Season Three)
- "Countdown"
- "Zero Hour"
Thalen
- Played by Josh Drennen.
- "Proving Ground" (Season Three)
- "Stratagem"
- Played by Christopher Goodman.
Williams
- Played by Jim Fitzpatrick.
- "Broken Bow" (Season One)
- "Shockwave, Part II" (Season Two)
- "Future Tense"
- "Regeneration"
- "Home" (Season Four)
W. Woods
- Played by Ricky Lomax.
- "Anomaly" (Season Three)
- "Twilight"
- "North Star"
- "Chosen Realm"
- "Stratagem"
- "The Forgotten"
- "Countdown"
- "Zero Hour"
Xindi-Insectoid councilor
- The Xindi-Insectoid councilor was not played by a performer, but rendered as a special effect. Tarik Ergin acted as a stand-in for the animators.
- "The Xindi" (Season Three)
- "Rajiin"
- "Proving Ground"
- "The Council"
- "Countdown"
Xindi-Primate councilor
- Played by Tucker Smallwood.
- "The Xindi"
- "Rajiin"
- "Proving Ground"
- "Azati Prime"
- "Damage"
- "E²"
- "The Council"
- "Countdown"
- "Zero Hour"